Fifa 13 Stadiums Assignments Due

ENGLAND
skyBET CHAMPIONSHIP

Birmingham City - Ivy Lane (St. Andrews)
Blackburn Rovers - Ivy Lane (Ewood Park)
Bolton Wanderers - Sanderson Park (Macron Stadium)
Brentford - Court Lane (Griffin Park)
Brighton & Hove Albion - Molton Road (AMEX Stadium)
Bristol City - Court Lane (Ashton Gate)
Cardiff City - Molton Road (Cardiff City Stadium)
Charlton Athletic - Ivy Lane (The Valley)
Derby County - Molton Road (The iPro Stadium)
Fulham - Crown Lane (Craven Cottage)
Huddersfield Town - Estadio de las Artes/Sanderson Park (John Smith’s Stadium)
Ipswich Town - Ivy Lane (Portman Road)
Leeds United - Eastpoint Arena/Molton Road (Elland Road)
Middlesbrough - Molton Road (Riverside)
MK Dons - Stadium Neder/ Molton Road (Stadium MK)
Nottingham Forest - Ivy Lane (City Ground)
Preston North End - Ivy Lane (Deepdale)
Reading - Molton Road (Madejski Stadium)
Rotherham United - Molton Road (New York Stadium)
Sheffield Wednesday - Forest Park Stadium (Hillsborough)
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Ivy Lane (Molineux Stadium)

skyBET LEAGUE 1

Barnsley - Ivy Lane (Oakwell)
Blackpool - Stadion Neder (Bloomfield Road)
Bradford City - Ivy Lane (Valley Parade / Coral Windows Stadium)
Burton Albion - Court Lane (Pirelli Stadium)
Bury Town - Court Lane (The JD Stadium)
Chesterfield - Court Lane (Proact Stadium)
Colchester United - Court Lane/Ivy Lane (Weston Homes Community Stadium)
Coventry City – Molton Road (Ricoh Arena)
Crewe Alexandra - Court Lane (Alexandra Stadium)
Doncaster Rovers - Molton Road (Keepmoat Stadium)
Fleetwood Town – Court Lane (Highbury)
Gillingham - Stadion Neder/Molton Road (MEMS Priestfield Stadium)
Millwall - Ivy Lane/Forest Park Stadium (The New Den)
Oldham Athletic - Court Lane (Boundary Park)
Peterborough United - Court Lane (London Road)
Port Vale – Court Lane (Vale Park)
Rochdale Town – Court Lane (Spotland)
Scunthorpe United - Stadion Neder (Glanford Park)
Sheffield United - Ivy Lane (Bramall Lane)
Shrewsbury Town – Court Lane (Greenhous Meadow)
Southend United - Court Lane (Roots Hall)
Swindon Town - Court Lane (The County Ground)
Walsall - Court Lane/Stadion Neder (The Banks' Stadium)
Wigan Athletic - Ivy Lane (DW Stadium)

skyBET LEAGUE 2

Accrington Stanley – Aloha Park (The Crown Ground)
AFC Wimbledon – Court Lane (The Cherry Red Records Stadium)
Barnet - Crown Park/Court Lane (The Hive Stadium)
Bristol Rovers – Crown Lane (Memorial Stadium)
Cambridge United - Town Park (R Costings Abbey Stadium)
Carlisle United - Crown Lane (Brunton Park)
Crawley Town – Court Lane (Broadfield Stadium)
Dagenham & Redbridge - Crown Lane (Chigwell Construction Stadium)
Exeter City – Court Lane/Aloha Park (St. James' Park)
Hartlepool United - Court Lane (Victoria Park)
Leyton Orient – Forest Park Stadium (The Matchroom Stadium)
Luton Town - Crown Lane (Kenilworth Road)
Mansfield Town – Court Lane (One Call Stadium)
Morecambe – Court Lane (Globe Arena)
Newport County – Crown Lane (Rodney Parade)
Northampton Town – Court Lane (Sixfields Stadium)
Notts County - Ivy Lane (Meadow Lane)
Oxford United – Crown Lane (Kassam Stadium)
Plymouth Argyle – Molton Road (Home Park)
Stevenage - Court Lane (Lamex Stadium)
Wycombe Wanderers - Court Lane (Adams Park)
Yeovil Town – Town Park (Huish Park)
York City – Court Lane (Bootham Crescent)


ARGENTINA
PRIMERA DIVISIÓN

Argentinos Juniors - Estadio El Medio (Estadio Diego Armando Maradona)
Bahia Blanca - Arena del Centenario (Estadio Roberto Natalio Carminatti)
Banfield - Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Estadio Florencio Solà)
Belgrano – O Dromo (Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes) or Estadio El Medio (Estadio Julio Cesar Villagra) *They play at both*
Estudiantes – El Libertador (Estadio Ciudad de La Plata)
Florencio Varela - Euro Park (Estadio Norberto "Tito" Tomaghello)
G. La Plata – Al Jayeed (Estadio Juan Carmelo Zerillo)
Godoy Cruz – El Libertador (Estadio Malvinas Argentinas)
Independiente - El Libertador (Estadio Libertadores de America)
Junin - Estadio El Medio (Estadio Eva Perón)
Lanús – Estadio Presidente G. Lopes (Estadio Ciudad de Lanús - Néstor Díaz Pérez)
Mar. de Plata - Estadio Presidente G.Lopes - (Estadio José María Minella)
Mataderos - Arena del Centenario (Estadio Nueva Chicago)
Newell's Old Boys - El Libertador (Estadio Marcelo Bielsa)
Parque Patricios - El Libertador (Tomás Adolfo Ducó)
Posadas - Arena del Centenario (Estadio Clemente Oliviera)
Quilmes – Estadio El Medio (Estadio Centenario Dr. José Luis Meiszner)
Racing Club - Stadion Olympik (Estadio Presidente Juan Domingo Perón)
Rafaela – Aloha Park (Estadio Nuevo Monumental)
Rosario Central – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Estadio Dr. Lisandro de la Torre)
San Juan - Arena d'Oro (Estadio Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez)
San Lorenzo – Stadio Classico (Estadio Pedro Bidegain)
Santa Fe - Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao Lopez)
Sarandi - Euro Park (Estadio Julio H. Grondona)
Temperley - ALoha Park (Estadio Alfredo Beranger)
Tigre - El Libertador (Estadio José Dellagiovanna)
Union - Aloha Park (Estadio 15 de Abril)
Vélez Sarsfield - El Libertador (Estadio José Amalfitani)


AUSTRALIA
HYUNDAI A-LEAGUE

Adelaide United – Stadion 23. Maj (Coopers Stadium)
Brisbane Roar - Stadion Europa (Suncorp Stadium)
Central Coast Mariners - Euro Park (Central Coast Stadium)
Melbourne City - Sanderson Park (AAMI Park)
Melbourne Victory - Sanderson Park (Etihad Stadium)
Newcastle Jets - Union Park Stadium (Hunter Stadium)
Perth Glory - Arena D'Oro (nibStadium)
Sydney FC - Stadium Hanguk (Allianz Stadium)
Wellington Phoenix - O Dromo (Westpac Stadium)
WS Wanderers - Crown Lane (Pirtek Stadium)


AUSTRIA
TIPP3-BUNDESLIGA

Admira Wacker – Aloha Park (BSFZ Arena)
Austria Wien – Court Lane (Generali Arena)
RB Salzburg – Waldstadion (Red Bull Arena)
SCR Altach – Town Park (Cashpoint Arena)
SK Rapid Wien – O’Dromo (Ernst-Happel-Stadion)
SK Sturm Graz – Stadion Neder (UPC-Arena)
SV Grödig – Aloha Park (DAS Goldberg Stadium)
SV Mattersburg - Town Park (Pappelstadion)
SV Ried – Stadion Neder (Keine Sorgen Arena)
Wolfsberger AC – Euro Park (Lavanttal-Arena)


BELGIUM
JUPILER PRO LEAGUE

Club Brugge – Ivy Lane (Jan Breydelstadion)
KAA Gent – Stadion Neder (Ghelamco Arena)
KRC Genk – Stadion Neder/Molton Road (Cristal Arena)
KV Kortrijk – Court Lane (Guldensporenstadion)
KV Mechelen – Court Lane (Achter de Kazerne)
KV Oostende – Town Park (Albertpark)
KVC Westerlo – Crown Lane (Het Kuipje)
OH Leuven - Crown Lane (Den Dreef)
Royal Mouscron - Court Lane (Le Canonnier)
RSC Anderlecht – Stadion Europa (Constant Vd. Stockstadion)
Sint-Truiden - Forest Park Stadium (Stayen)
Sp. Charleroi - Ivy Lane (Stade du Pays de Charleroi)
Sport. Lokeren – Court Lane (Daknamstadion)
Standard Liege – Stadion Europa (Sclessin)
Waasl. Beverren – Court Lane (Freethiel)
Zulte-Waregem - Aloha Park (Regenboogstadion)


CHILE
CAMPEANATO NACIONAL SCOTIABANK

Audax Italiano – Stadion Neder (Estadio Bicentenario Municipal De La Florida)
CD Antofagasta – O Dromo (Estadio Regional Calvo y Bascuñán)
CD Cobresal - Euro Park (Estadio El Cobre)
CD Huachipato – Court Lane (Estadio CAP)
CD O'Higgins – El Grandioso (Estadio El Teniente)
CD Palestino - Euro Park (Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna)
Colo-Colo – Stadio Classico (Estadio Monumental David Arellano)
Depor. Iquique - El Libertador (Tierra de Campeones)
San Luis - Stadion Neder/King Fahd Stadium (Estadio Municipal Lucio Fariña Fernández)
San Marcos - Arena D’Oro (Estadio Carlos Dittborn)
Universidad Católica – Estadio President G. Lopes (Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo)
Universidad de Chile – El Grandioso (Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos)
Universidad de Concepción - Arena D'oro (Estadio Municipal de Concepcion)
Unión Española – Stade Classico (Estadio Santa Laura)
Unión La Calera – Euro Park (Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán)
Wanderers - Arena D’Oro (Estadio Elías Figueroa Brander)


COLOMBIA
LIGA POSTOBÓN

Aguila Doradas - Euro Park (Estadio Alberto Grisales)
Alianza Petrolera - Arena D’Oro (Estadio Daniel Villa Zapata)
Atlético Huila - Arena D’Oro (Estadio Guillermo Plazas Alcid)
Atlético Nacional – Estadio El Medio (Estadio Atanasio Girardot)
Boyacá Chicó - Euro Par k (Estadio La Independencia)
Cortuluá - Arena D'Oro (Estadio Doce de Octubre)
Cúcuta Deportivo – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Estadio General Santander)
Deportes Tolima – Al Jayeed (Estadio Manuel Murillo Toro)
Deportivo Cali - El Libertador (Estadio Deportivo Cali)
Deportivo Pasto - Al Jayeed (Estadio Libertad)
Envigado FC – Stadion 23. Maj (Estadio Polideportivo Sur)
Ind. Santa Fe - Estadio El Medio (Estadio Campín)
Independiente Medellín - Estadio El Medio (Estadio Atanasio Girardot)
Jaguares - Arena D’Oro (Municipal de Montería)
Junior – O’Dromo (Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez)
La Equidad - Stadion 23. Maj (Estadio Metropolitano de Techo)
Millonarios – Estadio El Medio (Estadio Nemesio Camacho)
Once Caldas – El Grandioso (Estadio Palogrande)
Patriotas - Euro Park (Estadio La Independencia)
Uniautónoma FC - O’Dromo (Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez)


DENMARK
SUPERLIGAEN

Aalborg BK - Crown Lane (Nordjyske Arena)
Aarhus GF - Union Park Stadium (NRGi Arena)
Brøndby IF - Stadion Neder (Brøndby Stadium)
Ebsjerg fB – Molton Road (Blue Water Arena)
FC København - Ivy Lane (Telia Parken)
FC Midtjylland - Stadion Neder (MCH Arena)
FC Nordsjælland - Stadion Neder (Farum Park)
Hobro IK - Euro Park (DS Arena)
Odense BK - Crown Lane (TRE-FOR Park)
Randers FC – Court Lane (AutoC Park Randers)
SønderjyskE - Crown Lane (Haderslev Fodboldstadion)
Viborg FF - Molton Road (Viborg Stadion)


FRANCE
LIGUE 1

Angers SCO - Town Park (Stade Jean Bouin)
AS Monaco - Stade Municipal (Stade Louis II)
AS Saint-Étienne - Ivy Lane (Stade Geoffroy-Guichard)
EA Guingamp – Court Lane (Stade du Roudourou)
ES Troyes FC - Ivy Lane (Stade de I'Aube)
FC Lorient - Court Lane (Stade du Moustoir)
FC Nantes – Estadio de las Artes (Stade La-Beaujoire)
GFC Ajaccio - Euro Park (Stade Ange Casanova)
Giron. Bordeaux - Waldstadion (Matmut Atlantique)
LOSC Lille - Sanderson Park (Stade Pierre-Mauroy)
Montpellier HSC - Stade Municipal (Stade de la Mosson)
OGC Nice - Waldstadion (Allianz Riviera)
SC Bastia - Estadio El Medio (Stade Armand Cesari)
SM Caen – Waldstadion - (Stade Michel d’Ornano)
Stade de Reims - Stade Municipal (Stade Auguste-Delaune)
Stade Rennais - Stade Municipal (Stade de la Route de Lorient)
Toulouse - Stadion Europa (Stadium Municipal)

LIGUE 2

AC Ajaccio - Crown Lane (Stade François Coty)
AJ Auxerre – Ivy Lane (Stade l'Abbé-Deschamps)
AS Nancy - Molton road (Stade Marcel Picot)
Bourg-Péronnas - Town Park (Stade Marcel-Verchère)
Cham. Niortais – Union Park Stadium (Stade Rene Gaillard)
Clermont – Estadio de las Artes (Stade Gabriel Montpied)
Dijon FCO – Court Lane (Stade Gaston Gerard)
Evian TG - Euro Park (Parc de Sports)
FC Metz – Forest Park Stadium (Stade Saint-Symphorien)
FC Sochaux - Waldstadion (Stade Auguste Bonal)
Le Havre AC – Waldstadion (Stade Océane)
Nimes Olympique – Crown Lane (Stade des Costières)
Paris FC - Union Park Stadium (Stade Charléty)
RC Lens - Ivy Lane (Stade Felix-Bollaert)
Red Star FC - Euro Park Stadium (Stade Bauer)
Stade Brestois - Crown Lane (Stade Francis-Le Blé)
Stade Lavallois – Union Park Stadium (Stade Francis Le Basser)
Tours FC - Union Park Stadium (Stade de la Vallee du Cher)
US Créteil – Euro Park (Stade Duvauchelle)
Valenciennes - Waldstadion (Stade du Hainaut)


GERMANY
1. BUNDESLIGA

1. FC Koln - Stadion Europa (RheinEnergieStadion)
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Stade Municipal (Coface Arena)
1899 Hoffenheim - Waldstadion (Rhein-Neckar-Arena)
Bayer 04 - Waldstadion (BayArena)
Eintract Frankfurt - Waldstadion (Commerzbank-Arena)
FC Augsburg – Molton Road - (SGL Arena)
FC Ingolstadt – Stadion Neder (Audi Sportpark)
Hannover 96 - Waldstadion (HDI-Arena)
SV Darmstadt 98 - Arena D'Oro (Stadion Böllenfalltor)
VfB Stuttgart – Waldstadion (Mercedes-Benz Arena)
VfL Wolfsburg - Waldstadion (Volkswagen Arena)
Werder Bremen – O Dromo (Weserstadion)

2. BUNDESLIGA

1. FC Heidenheim - Town Park (Voith-Arena)
1. FC Nürnberg - O Dromo (Grundig-Stadion)
Arminia Bielefeld - Forest Park Stadium (SchücoArena)
Braunschweig - Union Park Stadium (Eintracht-Stadion)
Fortuna Dusseldorf – Stadion Europa (Esprit Arena)
FC Saint Pauli – Forest Park Stadium - (Millerntor-Stadion)
FSV Frankfurt – Town Park - (Frankfurter Volksbank Stadion)
Greuther Fürth – Euro Park (Trolli Arena)
Kaiserslautern – Eastpoint Arena - (Fritz-Walter Stadion)
Karlsruher SC – Al Jayeed (Wildparkstadion)
MSV Duisburg - Waldstadion (Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena)
RB Leipzig - Sanderson Park (Red Bull Arena)
SC Freiburg - Court Lane (Schwarzwald-Stadion)
SC Paderborn 07 - Molton Road (Benteler Arena)
SV Sandhausen – Town Park (Hardtwaldstadion)
Union Berlin – Court Lane - (Stadion An der Alten Försterei)
VfL Bochum – Molton Road (rewirpowerSTADION)


ITALY
SERIE A TIM

Atlanta - Stadio Classico (Atleti Azzurri d'Italia)
Bologna - Al Jayeed (Renato Dall'Ara)
Carpi – Euro Park (Sandro Cabassi)
Chievo Verona - O Dromo (Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi)
Empoli - Union Park Stadium (Stadio Carlo Castellani)
Fiorentina - Estadio El Medio (Artemio Franchi)
Frosinone - Euro Park (Matusa)
Genoa - Stadion Europa - (Luigi Ferraris)
Napoli - O Dromo (San Paulo)
Palmero - Presidente G Lopes (Renzo Barbera)
Sampdoria - Stadion Europa (Luigi Ferraris)
Sassuolo - Estadio Nacional (Mapei Stadium)
Torino - O Dromo (Stadio Olimpico di Torino)
Udinese - Molton Road (Stadio Friuli)
Verona - O Dromo (Stadio Marc'Antonio Bentegodi)

SERIE B - ConTe.it

Ascoli - Al Jayeed (Stadio Cino e Lillo Del Duca)
Avellino – Stadion 23 Maj (Partenio-Adriano Lombardi)
Bari - O Dromo (San Nicola)
Brescia - Arena D'Oro (Stadio Mario Rigamonti)
Cagliari - Estadio El Medio (Sant'Elia)
Cesena - Waldstadion (Stadio Dino Manuzzi)
Como - Al Jayeed (Stadio Giuseppe Sinigaglia)
Crotone - Town Park (Ezio Scida)
Latina – Euro Park (Domenico Francioni)
Livorno - Euro Park (Armando Picchi)
Modena - Stadion 23 Maj (Alberto Braglia)
Novara - Aloha Park (Stadio Silvio Piola)
Perugia - Stadion Classico (Renato Curi)
Pescara - Euro Park (Adriatico)
Pro Vercelli - Euro Park (Silvio Piola)
Salernitana - Stade Classico (Stadio Arechi)
Spezia – Euro Park (Alberto Picco)
Ternana – Euro Park (Libero Leberati)
Trapani – Euro Park (Provinciale)
Vicenza - Crown Lane (Romeo Menti)
Virtus Entella - Aloha Park (Stadio Comunale)
Virtus Lanciano – Euro Park (Guido Biondi)


KOREA
K LEAGUE CLASSIC

Busan I'Park - Stadion Olympik (Busan Asiad Stadium)
Daejeon Citizen - Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Daejeon World Cup Stadium)
Gwangju FC - Stadion Hanguk (Gwangju World Cup Stadium)
Incheon United- O Dromo (Incheon Munhak Stadium)
Jeonnam Dragons - El Libertador (Gwangyang Football Stadium)
Jeju United - Estadio de las Artes (Jeju World Cup Stadium)
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Stadion Hanguk (Jeonju World Cup Stadium)
Pohang Steelers - Waldstadion (Steelyard Stadium)
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Euro Park (Tancheon Sports Complex)
FC Seoul - Eastpoint Arena (Seoul World Cup Stadium)
Suwon - Stadion Hanguk (Suwon World Cup Stadium)
Ulsan Hyundai – Eastpoint Arena (Ulsan Munsu Stadium)


MEXICO
LIGA BANCOMER MX

Atlas - El Grandioso (Estadio Jalisco)
Chiapas – El Grandioso (Victor Manuel Reyna)
Cruz Azul - El Libertador (Estadio Azul)
Dorados - Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Estadio Banorte)
Guadalajara – Eastpoint Arena (Estadio Omnilife)
León – El Libertador (Estadio León)
Monarcas Morelia - Al Jayeed (Estadio Morelos)
Monterrey - Sanderson Park (Estadio BBVA Bancomer)
Pachuca - Stadion Neder - (Estadio Hidalgo)
Puebla - Euro Park (Estadio Universitario BUAP)
Querétaro - Stadion Olympic (Estadio La Corregidora)
Santos Laguna - Arena del Centenario (Estadio TSM Corona)
Tigres UANL - El Libertador (Estadio Universitario)
Tijanua – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Estadio Caliente)
Toluca – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Estadio Nemesio Díez)
UNAM - El Grandioso - (Estadio Olímpico Universitario)
Veracruz – Stade Classico (Luis "Pirata" De La Fuente Stadium)


NETHERLANDS
EREDIVSIE

ADO Den Haag – Stade Neder (Kyocera Stadion)
AZ Alkmaar – Stadion Neder (AFAS Stadium)
De Graafschap - Stadion Neder (De Vijverberg)
Feyenoord – Waldstadion (De Kuip)
Excelsior – Town Park (Stadion Woudestein)
FC Groningen – Stadion Neder (Euroborg)
FC Twente – Stade Municipal (De Grolsch Veste)
FC Utrecht – Ivy Lane (Stadion Galgenwaard)
Heracles Almelo – Stadion Neder (Polman Stadion)
NEC Nijmegen - Molton Road (Goffertstadion)
PEC Zwolle – Molton Road (IJsseldelta Stadion)
PSV Eindhoven – Waldstadion (Philips Stadion)
Roda JC - Stadion Neder (Parkstad Limburg Stadion)
SC Cambuur – Court Lane (Cambuur Stadion)
SC Heerenveen – Stadion Neder (Abe Lenstra Stadion)
Vitesse – Stade Municipal (GelreDome)
Willem II – Stade Municipal (Koning Willem II Stadion)


NORWAY
TIPPELIGAEN

Aalesunds FK - Stadion Neder (Color Line Stadion)
FK Bodø/Glimt – Town Park (Aspmyra Stadion)
FK Haugesund - Town Park (Haugesund Stadion)
IK Start – Molton Road (Sør Arena)
Lillestrøm SK - Stadion Neder (Åråsen Stadion)
Mjøndalen IF - Euro Park - (Isachsen Stadion)
Molde FK - Stadion Neder (Aker Stadion)
Odds BK - Ivy Lane (Skagerak Arena)
Rosenborg BK - Ivy Lane (Lerkendal Stadion)
Sandefjord Fotball - Town Park (Komplett Arena)
Sarpsborg 08 – Aloha Park (Sarpsborg Stadion)
Stabæk Fotball – Aloha Park (Nadderud Stadion)
Strømsgodset IF - Crown Lane (Marienlyst Stadion)
Tromsø IL - Euro Park (Alfheim Stadion)
Vålerenga Fotball - Stade Municipal (Ullevaal Stadion)
Viking FK - Stadion Neder (Viking Stadion)


POLAND
EKSTRAKLASA

Cracovia – Stadion Neder (Marszałek Piłsudski Stadium)
Górnik Łęczna – Town Park (Stadion Górnika Łęczna)
Górnik Zabrze - Aloha Park (Ernest Pohla Stadium)
Jagiellonia Bialystok – Stadion Neder (The Białystok City Stadium)
Korona Kielce – Stadion 23.Maj (Stadion Kielce)
Lech Poznan – Eastpoint Arena (INEA Stadion)
Lechia Gdańsk – Waldstadion (PGE Arena Gdańsk)
Legia Warszawa – Stadion Municipal (Pepsi Arena)
Piast Gliwice – Molton Road (Stadion Miejski w Gliwicach)
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Eastpoint Arena (Stadion Miejski)
Pogon Szczecin – Estadio El Medio (Stadion im. Floriana Krygera)
Ruch Chorzow – Stadion 23.Maj (Stadion Miejski w Chorzowie)
Śląsk Wrocław – El Grandioso (Stadion Wrocław)
Termalica - Aloha Park (Stadion Bruk-Bet)
Wisła Kraków – Aloha Park (Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana)
Zagłębie Lubin - Stadion Neder (Stadion Zagłębie Lubin)


PORTUGAL
LIGA NOS

Académica - O Dromo (Estádio Cidade de Coimbra)
Arouca - Euro Park (Estádio Municipal de Arouca)
Belenenses - O Dromo (Estádio do Restelo)
Boavista - Stade Municipal (Estádio do Bessa)
Estoril Praia - Euro Park (Estádio António Coimbra da Mota)
FC Porto - Stadion Europa (Estádio do Dragão)
Marítimo - Euro Park (Estádio dos Barreiros)
Moreirense - Euro Park (Parque Desportivo Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas)
Nacional - Aloha Park (Estádio da Madeira)
Paços Ferreira - Crown Lane (Estádio da Capital do Móvel)
Rio Ave - Euro Park (Estádio do Rio Ave F.C.)
SC Braga - Union Park Stadium (Estádio AXA)
SL Benfica - Waldstadion (Estádio da Luz)
Sporting CP - Waldstadion (Estádio Alvalade XXI)
Tondela - Euro Park (Estádio João Cardoso)
CF União da Madeira - Euro Park (Centro Desportivo da Madeira)
V. Guimarães - Molton Road (Estádio D. Afonso Henriques)
V. Setúbal - Stadion 23 Maj. (Estádio do Bonfim)


REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
SSE AIRTRICITY LEAGUE

Bohemian FC - Aloha Park (Dalymount Park)
Bray Wanderers -Town Park (Carlisle Grounds)
Cork City – Crown Lane (Turners Cross)
Derry City – Aloha Park (Brandywell Stadium)
Drogheda United - Town Park (Hunky Dorys Park)
Dundalk - Town Park (Oriel Park)
Galway United - Aloha Park (Eamonn Deacy Park)
Limerick – Aloha Park (Markets Field)
Longford Town - Aloha Park (City Calling Stadium)
Shamrock Rovers - Euro Park (Tallaght Stadium)
Sligo Rovers - Town Park (The Showgrounds)
St. Patricks Athletic - Crown Lane (Richmond Park)


RUSSIA
SOGAZ RUSSIAN FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP

Amkar Perm – Arena del Centenario (Zvezda Stadium)
Anzhi Makhachkala - Stade Classico (Anzhi-Arena)
CSKA Moscow – Ivy Lane (Arena Khimki)
Dinamo Moscow – Ivy Lane (Arena Khimki)
FC Krasnodar – Estadio El Medio (Kuban)
FC Rostov – Stadion 23. Maj (Olimp-2)
FC Ufa - Town Park (Dynamo Stadium)
FC Ural – El Grandioso (Central Stadium)
Krylia Sovetov - Presidente G.Lopes (Metallurg Stadium)
Kuban Krasnodar - Estadio El Medio (Kuban)
Lokomotiv Moscow - Stadion Europa (Lokomotiv Stadium)
Mordovia Saransk – Union Park Stadium (Start Stadium)
Rubin Kazan – Waldstadion (Kazan Arena)
Spartak Moscow - Waldstadion (Otkrytie Arena)
Terek Grozny – Waldstadion (Akhmat-Arena)
Zenit – El Grandioso (Petrovsky Stadium)


SAUDI ARABIA PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
دوري المحترفين السعودي

Al-Faisaly – Arena D’Oro (Prince Salman Bin Abdul Aziz Sport City Stadium)
Al Fateh - El Grandioso (Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Stadium)
Al-Khaleej - Aloha Park (Al-Khaleej Club Stadium)
Al-Raed - Stadion Olympik (King Abdullah Sports City)
Al-Qadisiya - Union Park Stadium (Prince Saud bin Jalawi Stadium)
Al Taawon - Stadion Olympik (King Abdullah Sports City)
Al-Wahda - El Grandioso (King Abdul Aziz Stadium)
Hajer Club - El Grandioso (Prince Abdullah bin Jalawi Stadium)
Najran SC - El Grandioso (Al Akhdoud Club Stadium)


SCOTLAND
SCOTTISH PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
PREMIERSHIP

Aberdeen – Court Lane (Pittodrie Stadium)
Celtic – Waldstadion (Celtic Park)
Dundee - Court Lane (Dens Park)
Dundee United – Court Lane (Tannadice Park)
Hamilton Academical - Town Park (New Douglas Park)
Heart of Midlothian – Ivy Lane (Tynecastle Stadium)
Inverness Caledonian Thistle - Stadion 23 Maj (Caledonian Stadium)
Kilmarnock – Ivy Lane (Rugby Park)
Motherwell – Court Lane (Fir Park)
Partick Thistle – Crown Lane (Firhill Stadium)
Ross County – Town Park (Victoria Park)
St. Johnstone – Court Lane (McDiarmid Park)


SPAIN
LIGA BBVA

Athletic Bilbao – Stadion Europa (San Mamés)
Celta Vigo - Stadio Classico (Balaídos)
Getafe CF - El Libertador (Coliseum Alfonso Pérez)
Granada CF - Al Jayeed (Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes)
Levante UD - Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Estadi Ciutat de València)
Malaga CF - El Libertador (La Roseleda)
Rayo Vallecano - Stadion 23. Maj (Campo de Fútbol de Vallecas)
RC Deportivo – Waldstadion (Riazor)
RC Espanyol – Waldstadion (Power8 Stadium)
Real Betis - Estadio Presidente G.Lopes/El Grandioso (Estadio Benito Villamarín)
Real Sociedad - Stadion Hanguk (Estadio Anoeta)
SD Eibar – Euro Park (Ipurua)
Sevilla FC - El Libertador (Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan)
Sporting Gijón - Stade Municipal (El Molinon)
UD Las Palmas - Stadion Olympik (Estadio Gran Canaria)
Villarreal CF - El Libertador (El Madrigal)

LIGA ADELANTE

AD Alcorcón – Euro Park (Santo Domingo)
Albacete – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Carlos Belmonte)
Bilbao Athletic - Aloha Park (Lezama Facilities)
CD Osasuna - Eastpoint Arena (Reyno De Navarra)
CD Leganés – Arena D'Oro (Estadio Municipal de Butarque)
CD Lugo – Aloha Park (Anxo Carro)
CD Mirandés – Euro Park (Estadio Municipal de Anduva)
CD Numancia - Stadion Neder (Nuevo Estadio Los Pajaritos)
CD Tenerife – Estadio El Medio (Estadio Heliodoro Rodriguez Lopez)
Córdoba - Forest Park Stadium (Estadio Nuevo Arcángel)
Deport. Alavés – Stadion Neder (Estadio Mendizorroza)
Elche - Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Martínez Valero)
Gimnastic - Stade Classico (Nou Estadi de Tarragona)
Girona - Euro Park (Estadi Montilivi)
RCD Mallorca - Arena D'Oro (Iberostar Estadio)
Real Oviedo - Sanderson Park (Nuevo Carlos Tartiere)
Real Valladolid - Stade Municipal (José Zorrilla)
Real Zaragoza - Estadio El Medio (La Romareda)
SD Huesca - Aloha Park (Estadio El Alcoraz)
SD Ponferrandina – Court Lane (El Toralin)
UD Almeria – O Dromo (Juegos Mediterraneo)
UE Llagostera - Aloha Park (Estadi Palamos Costa Brava)


SWEDEN
ALLSVENSKAN

AIK – Waldstadion (Friends Arena)
Åtvidabergs FF – Crown Lane (Kopparvallen)
BK Häcken - Molton Road (Bravida Arena)
Djurgårdens – Sanderson Park (Tele2 Arena)
Falkenbergs FF - Aloha Park (Falkenbergs IP)
Halmstads BK – Town Park (Örjans Vall)
Gefle IF - Molton Road (Gavlevallen)
GIF Sundsvall - Crown Lane (Norrporten Arena)
Hammarby IF - Sanderson Park (Tele2 Arena)
Helsingborgs IF - Crown Lane (Olympia)
IF Elfsborg - Forest Park Stadium (Borås Arena)
IFK Göteborg - Waldstadion (Gamla Ullevi)
Kalmar FF – Molton Road (Guldfågeln Arena)
Malmö FF - Stade Municipal (Swedbank Stadion)
IFK Norrköping – Molton Road (Nya Parken)
Örebro SK – Ivy Lane (Behrn Arena)


SWITZERLAND
RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE

BSC Young Boys – Waldstadion (Stade de Suisse)
FC Basel – Stade Municipal (Saint Jakob-Park)
FC Lugano - Union Park Stadium (Cornaredo Stadium)
FC Luzern – Stadion Neder (Swissporarena)
FC Saint Gallen – Stadion Neder (AFG Arena)
FC Sion – Crown Lane (Stade Tourbillon)
FC Thun - Stadion Neder (Arena Thun)
FC Zürich – O Dromo (Letzigrund)
FC Vaduz – Town Park (Rheinpark Stadion)
Grasshopper Zürich – O Dromo (Letzigrund)


TURKEY
SUPER LIG

Akhisarspor – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Manisa 19 Mayıs Stadium)
Antalyaspor - Sanderson Park (New Antalya Stadium)
Beşiktaş – Stadion Hanguk (Atatürk Olympic Stadium)
Bursaspor - Union Park Stadium (Bursa Atatürk Stadium) Soon: Sanderson Park (Timsah Arena)
Çaykur Rizespor – Molton Road (Yeni Rize Şehir Stadium)
Eskişehirspor – Arena D’Oro (Eskişehir Atatürk Stadium)
Fenerbahçe - Waldstadion (Şükrü Saracoğlu Stadium)
Galatasaray – Sanderson Park/Waldstadion (Türk Telekom Arena)
Gaziantepspor - Molton Road (Kamil Ocak Stadium)
Gençlerbirliği – Stade Neder (Ankara 19 Mayıs Stadium)
Kasımpaşa – Al Jayeed (Recep Tayyip Erdoğan Stadium)
Kayserispor - Stadion Europa (Kadir Has Stadium)
Medipol Başakşehi – Stade Municipal (Başakşehir Stadium)
Konyaspor - Union Park Stadium (Konya Atatürk Stadium)
Mersin IY – Satde Neder/Waldstadion (Mersin Arena)
Osmanlıspor - Stade Neder (Osmanlı Stadium)
Sivasspor - Al Jayeed (Sivas 4 Eylül Stadium)
Trabzonspor – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadium)


USA
MLS

Chicago Fire - Stadio Classico (Toyota Park)
Colorado Rapids – Stadio Classico (Dіck’s Sporting Goods Park)
Columbus Crew – Stadio Classico (Mapfre Stadium)
D.C. United – O Dromo (RFK Memorial Stadium)
FC Dallas – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Toyota Stadium)
Houston Dynamo – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (BBVA Compass)
LA Galaxy – Stadion Neder/Estadio de las Artes (StubHub Center)
Montreal Impact – Molton Road (Saputo Stadium)
New England Revolution – El Grandioso (Gillette Stadium)
New York City FC - Stadion Europa (Yankee Stadium)
New York Red Bulls – Sanderson Park (Red Bull Arena)
Orlando City SC - El Libertador (Citrus Bowl)
Philadelphia Union - Al Jayeed (PPL Park)
Portland Timbers – Al Jayeed/Stade Municipal (Providence Park)
Real Salt Lake – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes/Al Jayeed (Rio Tinto Stadium)
San Jose Earthquakes – Stadion Neder (Avaya Stadium)
Sporting Kansas City – Stadion Neder (Sporting Park)
Toronto FC – Arena del Centenario (BMO Field)


REST OF THE WORLD

Atlético-MG - Stadion Europa (Estádio Independência)
Atlético-PR - Waldstadion (Arena da Baixada)
Avaí - Al Jayeed (Estádio da Ressacada)
Coritiba - Presidente G.Lopes (Estádio Couto Pereira)
Chapecoense - Estadio El Medio (Arena Condá)
Cruzeiro - O Dromo (Estádio Governador Magalhães Pinto)
Figueirense - Al Jayeed (Estádio Orlando Scarpelli)
Fluminense - O Dromo (Maracanã Stadium)
Grêmio - Waldstadion (Arena do Grêmio)
Internacional - O Dromo (Estádio Beira-Rio)
Kaizer Chiefs – El Libertador (Soccer City Johannesburg)
Joinville - Estadio El Medio (Arena Joinville)
Olympiakos – Stadion Neder (Karaiskakis Stadium)
Orlando Pirates – El Libertador (Coca-Cola Park)
Palmeiras - Waldstadion (Allianz Parque)
Panathinaikos – Presidente G Lopes (Apostolos Nikolaidis Stadium)
PAOK Saloniki – El Grandioso (Toumba Stadium)
Ponte Preta - Al Jayeed (Estádio Moisés Lucarelli)
Santos - Stade Classico (Estádio Urbano Caldeira)
São Paulo - President G.Lopes (Estádio do Morumbi)
Vasco da Gama - Estadio El Medio (Estádio São Januário)


INTERNATIONAL TEAMS

Australia – Stadion Hanguk (ANZ Stadium)
Austria – O Dromo (Ernst-Happel-Stadion)
Belgium – O Dromo (King Boudouin Stadium)
Bolivia – El Grandioso (Estadio Hernando Siles)
Brazil – O Dromo (Maracana)
Bulgaria – O Dromo (National Stadion Wassil Lewski)
Cameroon – Al Jayeed (Ahmadou Ahidjo Stadium)
Canada - Arena del Centenario (BMO Field)
Chile – El Grandioso (Estadio Nacional Julio Martínez Prádanos)
China PR - O Dromo (The Worker's Stadium) or
Colombia – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez)
Czech Republic – Estadio Presidente G.Lopes (Generali Arena)
Denmark – Ivy Lane (Parken Stadion)
Ecuador – El Grandioso (Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa Quito)
Egypt - Stadion Olympik (Cairo International Stadium)
Finland – Stadion Olympik (Olympiastadion Helsinki)
France – Stadion Olympik (Stade de France)
Greece – Estadio de las Artes / O’Dromo (Olympiastadion Athen)
Hungary – Euro Park (Ferenc Puskas Stadion)
India – O Dromo (Kariavattom Outdoor Stadium)
Ivory Coast – El Grandioso (Stade Félix Houphouët-Boigny)
New Zealand – O Dromo - (Westpac Stadium)
Northern Ireland – Ivy Lane (Windsor Park)
Norway – Eastpoint Arena (Ullevaal Stadion)
Paraguay – Stadio Classico (Estadio Defensores del Chaco)
Peru – El Grandioso (Estadio Nacional )
Poland – Stadion Olympik (Stadion Narodowy)
Portugal – Estadio de las Artes (Estadio do Dragao)
Republic of Ireland – Sanderson Park - (Aviva Stadium)
Romania – Stadion Olympik (Stadionul Naţional)
Russia – Stadion Olympik (Luzhniki Stadium)
Scotland – O Dromo (Hampden Park)
Slovenia – Stadion Neder - (Stožice Stadium)
South Africa – Stadion Olympik (FNB Stadium)
Sweden – Waldstadion/Sanderson Park (Friends Arena)
Switzerland – Waldstadion (Stade de Suisse)
Turkey – Waldstadion (Türk Telekom Arena)
USA – Stadion Neder (StubHub Center)
Uruguay – El Libertador (Estadio Centenario)
Venezuela – Stadion Hanguk (Estadio José Antonio Anzoátegui)
Wales – Molton Road (Cardiff City Stadium)



NOTES

Clubs who have their own stadium in the game are not listed.

El Monumento has been renamed the El Grandioso.
Stade Comunale has been removed. El Grandioso has taken it's allocation spots.
La Canchita has been removed. Estadio Presidente G.Lopes has taken it's allocation spots.
Akaaroa been removed. Euro Park has taken it's allocation spots.
Stade Kokoto has been renamed the Al Jayeed Stadium.

To ensure your assignments do not reset to default download the latest squads using the edit team option on the main menu. When starting a Career Mode opt for "Customised" for squads.

Credits

@OscarW31
@MikeM
@Alastair
@Boeruh
@Earlybird15
@Jerbo
@Adyhorn
@Bantamsbcfc

This credits list will be updated when anyone helps.

Post edited by silas1980 on

  • *Work continues on seven of the tournament’s 12 venues *
  • *The grass is growing at Rostov Arena and Nizhny Novgorod Stadium *
  • *Check out photos from the stadiums’ construction sites *

    Seven stadiums are still undergoing construction ahead of the 2018 FIFA World Cup Russia™ and are nearing completion, with the playing surface having already been laid on several. The remaining venues – the four that hosted the FIFA Confederations Cup, plus the Luzhniki Stadium in Moscow – are ready to welcome fans for top-level matches.

The pitch is being laid at the Ekaterinburg Arena, while thanks to the warm weather the grass is already flourishing at the Rostov Arena and the Nizhny Novgorod Stadium. The specialists at the Kaliningrad Stadium expect to plant the seeds of the football pitch there next week, as all the preparations have been done. The metal framework, which weighs over 15,000 tonnes, of the westernmost venue at next year’s World Cup has been completed as well.

The head of the construction company in Ekaterinburg has confirmed that work has finished on the stadium’s canopy.

Workers at the Volgograd Arena construction site have lifted the roof’s tensile cable structure to its highest point: 49.5 metres. Now the roof’s membrane covering, which measures 77,000 squared metres in total, is being erected at the venue, where four World Cup matches will be played. 

Things are progressing quickly in Saransk, where the internal and external utility networks of the Mordovia Arena are being built. The football pitch’s technological equipment is also being installed at the stadium, along with the lifts. In total, 1,496 people have been employed at the site. 

The main framework of the Samara Arena is nearly finished: 95 of the 96 blocks making up the dome structure have been put in place. Preparations have started for the renovation of the area surrounding the facility, as the old radio centre has been demolished and the spaces earmarked for new construction have been levelled.

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *